Technical datasheet

Bionest Soybean Seed Oil

Supplied byBio-nest- Last Updated on Nov 24, 2017

Soybean Seed Oil. Bionest Soybean Seed Oil by Bionest acts as a smoothing, anti-aging agent and liquid lipophilic emollient. It contains abundant linoleic acid, which is one of the essential fatty acids with two unsaturated bonds. It helps skin retain its healthy condition and improves skin smoothness. It is ideal for color cosmetics, creams, lotions, sunscreens, shave gels and antiperspirants. Bionest Soybean Seed Oil is used in skin care products.
CAS NumberVisible After Login
Origin / NatureVisible After Login | Visible After Login
Bio BasedVisible After Login
Bio Based contentVisible After Login
EC NumberVisible After Login
AppearanceVisible After Login

Benefits

Visible After Login|

Visible After Login|

Visible After Login

Compliance

No data available

Availability

Product Status:Visible After Login

Bionest Soybean Seed Oil properties

Related products