INCI page

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE

Last update on Aug 24, 2022
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Lactococcus Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the fermentation product of LactococcusEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 58026

Products with LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE

See all products
With samples available

What is LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE alternatives

No data available

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE technical profile

No data available