Technical datasheet

Koelin-197 Mica

Supplied byVivify- Last Updated on Dec 8, 2021

Mica. Acts as an aesthetic enhancer. It is an inorganic pigment. Used in cosmetics & personal care applications.
Origin / NatureVisible After Login | Visible After Login
Bio Based contentVisible After Login
CI NumberVisible After Login
Chemical ClassVisible After Login

Benefits

No data available

Compliance

No data available

Applications

Recommended markets

Availability

Product Status:Visible After Login

Koelin-197 Mica properties

Related products