INCI page

SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Jojoba oil, syntheticEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 38430

Products with SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL

No data available

What is SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL do in a formulation?

EMOLLIENT|
SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL alternatives

No data available

SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL technical profile

No data available

Formulations with SYNTHETIC JOJOBA OIL

No data available

By Application

No data available