INCI page

SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Sea Cucumber Extract is the extract of whole sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus, or Stichopus japonicusEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 85903

Products with SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Sea Cucumber Powder

by Green Source Organics

INCI: SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT
  • Sustainable option

What is SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING|
SKIN PROTECTING

Safety Profile

No data available

SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with SEA CUCUMBER EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available