CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Sclerocarya birrea, AnacardiaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 58399
Products with SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL
With samples available
Marula Oil (Afrikan Ornamentals)
by Afrikan Ornamentals
- Sustainable option
Marula Oil (Brenntag)
by Brenntag Beauty & Personal Care
- Sustainable option
- Support available
- Original documents
What is SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL used for?
No data available
Origin
No data available
What does SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL do in a formulation?
HAIR CONDITIONING|
HUMECTANTSafety Profile
No data available
SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL alternatives
No data available
SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL technical profile
No data available
Formulations with SCLEROCARYA BIRREA SEED OIL
Most popular
See all most popular formulationsHair Care: Strengthening and conditioning butter (North America) by Brenntag Beauty & Personal Care
by Brenntag Beauty & Personal Care
- Support available
- Original documents
