INCI page

POLLEN EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Pollen Extract is an extract of flower pollenEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 36632

Products with POLLEN EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Epidermina

by Chemir

INCI: CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE | GLYCINE SOJA OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES | OLEA EUROPAEA OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES | PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM | PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES | POLLEN EXTRACT | RETINYL PALMITATE | SQUALANE
  • Sustainable option

Pollen Extract

by Biogründl

INCI: POLLEN EXTRACT
  • Sustainable option

What is POLLEN EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does POLLEN EXTRACT do in a formulation?

EMOLLIENT|
SKIN PROTECTING

Safety Profile

No data available

POLLEN EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

POLLEN EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with POLLEN EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available