INCI page

PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Pinus Sibirica Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Siberian Pine, Pinus sibirica, PinaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 83957

Products with PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL

See all products
With samples available

SIBERIAN PINE NUT OIL

by Biocosmethic

INCI: PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL
  • Sustainable option
  • DISCONTINUED

What is PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL do in a formulation?

HAIR CONDITIONING|
SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL alternatives

No data available

PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL technical profile

No data available

Formulations with PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL

No data available

By Application

No data available