INCI page

PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: 97435-14-8Chem/IUPAC Name: Pinus Palustris Leaf Extract is an extract of the needles of the Swamp Pine, Pinus palustris, PinaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: 306-895-7COSING REF No: 36587

Products with PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Pine tree leaf extract

by Dermalab

INCI: PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT
  • Sustainable option

What is PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT do in a formulation?

TONIC

Safety Profile

No data available

PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with PINUS PALUSTRIS LEAF EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available