INCI page

OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: 92347-21-2Chem/IUPAC Name: Osmanthus Fragrans Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of the Osmanthus, Osmanthus fragrans, OleaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: 296-209-1COSING REF No: 78207

Products with OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

DermalRx® LuShield™

by Biocogent

INCI: AQUA | OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT | PROPANEDIOL | GLYCERIN

Osmanthus Extract Powder

by Yucca Elements

INCI: OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT

What is OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT do in a formulation?

MASKING

Safety Profile

No data available

OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available