INCI page

HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Linseed extract hydrolyzedEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 56557

Products with HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Natriance™ Renovate Extract

by Ashland

INCI: GLYCERIN | HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT | AQUA
  • Sustainable option

What is HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with HYDROLYZED LINSEED EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available