INCI page

EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: 90028-48-1Chem/IUPAC Name: Eucalyptus Dives Leaf/Twig Oil is an oil obtained from the leaves and twigs of Broadleaf Peppermint Gum, Eucalyptus dives, MyrtaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: 289-839-3COSING REF No: 82263

Products with EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL

See all products
With samples available

Eucalyptus Essential Oil (Dives)

by New Directions Aromatics

INCI: EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL
  • Sustainable option

What is EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL do in a formulation?

MASKING

Safety Profile

No data available

EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL alternatives

No data available

EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL technical profile

No data available

Formulations with EUCALYPTUS DIVES LEAF/TWIG OIL

No data available

By Application

No data available