INCI page

EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Epilobium Roseum Extract is an extract of the whole plant Epilobium roseum, OnagraceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 56149

Products with EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Epilobe roseum

by ieS LABO

INCI: EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT
  • Sustainable option

What is EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with EPILOBIUM ROSEUM EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available