INCI page

CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: 89957-91-5Chem/IUPAC Name: Citrus Aurantium Bergamia Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Citrus aurantium bergamia, RutaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: 289-612-9COSING REF No: 55492

Products with CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL

See all products
With samples available

BERGAMOTE ARGENTINA OIL

by LLUCH ESSENCE

INCI: CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL
  • Sustainable option

BERGAMOTE BERG/F. ITALY OIL

by LLUCH ESSENCE

INCI: CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL
  • Sustainable option

BERGAMOTE BERG/F. COLOURLESS ITALY OIL

by LLUCH ESSENCE

INCI: CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL
  • Sustainable option

What is CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL do in a formulation?

ASTRINGENT

Safety Profile

No data available

CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL alternatives

No data available

CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL technical profile

No data available

Formulations with CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA LEAF OIL

No data available

By Application

No data available