INCI page

ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Alteromonas Ferment Extract is an extract of the fermentation product of Alteromonas macleodiiEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 54308

Products with ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Glycuron™ 2.78

by Seqens

INCI: ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT | PROPANEDIOL | PENTYLENE GLYCOL | AQUA
  • Sustainable option

ABYSSINE™ PF

by Lucas Meyer Cosmetics (Clariant)

INCI: ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT | AQUA | BUTYLENE GLYCOL
  • Sustainable option

EXO-P™

by Lucas Meyer Cosmetics (Clariant)

INCI: ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT | AQUA | BUTYLENE GLYCOL
  • Sustainable option

What is ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

ALTEROMONAS FERMENT EXTRACT technical profile

No data available