INCI page

SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: 223748-79-6Chem/IUPAC Name: Spirodela Polyrrhyza Extract is an extract of the plant Spirodela polyrrhiza, LemnaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 38221

Products with SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Duckweed extract

by Dermalab

INCI: SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT
  • Sustainable option

APIOSKIN®

by Silab

INCI: SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT | AQUA
  • Sustainable option

Duckweed Extract-NS

by The Garden of Naturalsolution

INCI: SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT
  • Sustainable option

What is SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with SPIRODELA POLYRRHIZA EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available