INCI page

CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT

Last update on Jul 26, 2021
CAS Number: Chem/IUPAC Name: Callicarpa Japonica Fruit Extract is the extract of the fruit of Callicarpa japonica, VerbenaceaeEINECS/ELINCS No: COSING REF No: 55196

Products with CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT

See all products
With samples available

Cosme-Phytami™ Beautyberry

by Croda

INCI: CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT | GLYCERIN
  • Sustainable option

What is CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT used for?

No data available

Origin

No data available

What does CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT do in a formulation?

SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety Profile

No data available

CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT alternatives

No data available

CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT technical profile

No data available

Formulations with CALLICARPA JAPONICA FRUIT EXTRACT

No data available

By Application

No data available